Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CSU Bayer, Xaver
CSU Weinfurtner, Christian
CSU Irlbacher, Stephan
CSU Pfistermeister, Johann
SPD Fleißer, Josef
FWG Schiller, Thomas
FWG Hopfner, Andreas
FWG Dr. med. dent. Placke, Bärbel
FWG Hammerer, Andreas
Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser Wendel, Sigrid
Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal Präßl, Michael
Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal Gillitzer, Johannes
Bürgerliste Miteinander Eibauer, Josef
Bürgerliste Miteinander Wild, Bernhard
Stadt Schönsee

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(5 von 5 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 2.042
Wähler/innen 1.509 73,90 %
ungültige Stimmen 35 2,32 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 11.129 28,28 %
Xaver Bayer, CSU 1.620 14,56 %
Johann Pfistermeister, CSU 844 7,58 %
Christian Weinfurtner, CSU 1.177 10,58 %
Stephan Irlbacher, CSU 929 8,35 %
Martin Paa, CSU 563 5,06 %
Monika Bayer, CSU 633 5,69 %
Peter Scharnagl, CSU 398 3,58 %
Michael Pfistermeister, CSU 405 3,64 %
Rainer Kuplent, CSU 498 4,47 %
Irene Träxler, CSU 316 2,84 %
Norbert Veitenhansl, CSU 773 6,95 %
Martin Biegerl, CSU 183 1,64 %
Johannes Holler, CSU 262 2,35 %
Günter Hansowitz, CSU 149 1,34 %
Jonas Lehner, CSU 176 1,58 %
Barbara Bösl, CSU 149 1,34 %
Prof. Dr. Stefan Beer, CSU 517 4,65 %
Matthias Zäch, CSU 302 2,71 %
Johann Herrmann, CSU 121 1,09 %
Hermann Paa, CSU 65 0,58 %
Josef Haberl, CSU 111 1,00 %
Armin Ebent, CSU 177 1,59 %
Johann Korte, CSU 122 1,10 %
Reinhold Wild, CSU 84 0,75 %
Anita Friedrich, CSU 64 0,58 %
David Herrmann, CSU 98 0,88 %
Rosmarie Paa, CSU 202 1,82 %
Michael Haberl, CSU 191 1,72 %
SPD 1.694 4,30 %
Josef Fleißer, SPD 320 18,89 %
Christine Welnhofer, SPD 120 7,08 %
Andreas Fleißer, SPD 90 5,31 %
Ernst Schöfl, SPD 90 5,31 %
Johann Ebnet, SPD 46 2,72 %
Harald Zäch, SPD 86 5,08 %
Karl Heinz Reichart, SPD 77 4,55 %
Alfons Margraf, SPD 93 5,49 %
Henricus Haberl, SPD 241 14,23 %
Sven Ferschl, SPD 45 2,66 %
Thomas Kirchner, SPD 48 2,83 %
Roswitha Schöfl, SPD 51 3,01 %
Albert Wedlich, SPD 47 2,77 %
Karl-Heinz Welnhofer, SPD 27 1,59 %
Monika Biegerl, SPD 37 2,18 %
Karin Forster, SPD 47 2,77 %
Christian Ruhland, SPD 49 2,89 %
Johann Ebnet, SPD 30 1,77 %
Anna Hammerschmidt, SPD 42 2,48 %
Catarina Wild, SPD 37 2,18 %
Elisabeth Fertsl, SPD 29 1,71 %
Katharina Präßl, SPD 42 2,48 %
FWG 11.573 29,41 %
Reinhard Kreuzer, FWG 1.727 14,92 %
Dr. med. dent. Bärbel Placke, FWG 1.064 9,19 %
Ursula Göllner, FWG 433 3,74 %
Andreas Hammerer, FWG 615 5,31 %
Tanja Voit, FWG 366 3,16 %
Gerhard Maier, FWG 377 3,26 %
Johann Braun, FWG 272 2,35 %
Jutta Grosser, FWG 239 2,07 %
Markus Hammerer, FWG 205 1,77 %
Dominik Dietl, FWG 325 2,81 %
Thomas Schiller, FWG 1.296 11,20 %
Andreas Hopfner, FWG 1.118 9,66 %
Hans Meindl, FWG 316 2,73 %
Petra Schiller, FWG 293 2,53 %
Eva Hammerer, FWG 118 1,02 %
Thomas Filipp, FWG 272 2,35 %
Florian Pfaffl, FWG 163 1,41 %
Stefan Biegerl, FWG 254 2,19 %
Josef Köck, FWG 240 2,07 %
Sabine Kuhn, FWG 189 1,63 %
Jürgen Grosser, FWG 106 0,92 %
Pascal Stursberg, FWG 214 1,85 %
Maria Reimer, FWG 211 1,82 %
Hannelose Hopfner, FWG 156 1,35 %
Herbert Rückerl, FWG 270 2,33 %
Hermann Hanf, FWG 281 2,43 %
Anton Gebhard, FWG 169 1,46 %
Peter Pfaffl, FWG 284 2,45 %
Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 3.935 10,00 %
Sigrid Wendel, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 556 14,13 %
Thomas Ebnet, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 354 9,00 %
Karl Schwarz, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 375 9,53 %
Silvio Simon, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 264 6,71 %
Christian Wild, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 200 5,08 %
Andreas Bauer, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 122 3,10 %
Manuela Grosser, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 108 2,74 %
Florian Ring, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 157 3,99 %
Matthias Kaiser, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 84 2,13 %
Franziska Kulzer, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 224 5,69 %
Edmund Wild, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 166 4,22 %
Robert Ebnet, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 82 2,08 %
Olga Kaiser, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 29 0,74 %
Katja Simon, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 124 3,15 %
Peter Stoiber, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 160 4,07 %
Robert Füßl, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 97 2,47 %
Georg Bayer, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 60 1,52 %
Josef Zach, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 153 3,89 %
Albert jun. Simon, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 100 2,54 %
Herbert Maier, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 60 1,52 %
Albert Singer, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 67 1,70 %
Tobias Grosser, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 34 0,86 %
Thomas Heckel, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 38 0,97 %
Albert sen. Simon, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 75 1,91 %
Andrea Kominowksi, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 21 0,53 %
Georg Zimmermann, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 89 2,26 %
Helmut Schreiber, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 59 1,50 %
Heidemarie Hauer, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 77 1,96 %
Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 4.142 10,52 %
Michael Präßl, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 838 20,23 %
Thomas Margraf, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 320 7,73 %
Johannes Gillitzer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 358 8,64 %
Benjamin Sorgenfrei, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 139 3,36 %
Catarina Höcherl, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 187 4,51 %
Josef Bayer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 119 2,87 %
Christian Braun, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 148 3,57 %
Alexius Fischer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 137 3,31 %
Ludwig Reger, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 200 4,83 %
Wolfgang Höcherl, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 189 4,56 %
Alois Sorgenfrei, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 124 2,99 %
Rainer Wilka, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 70 1,69 %
Kilian Fischer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 99 2,39 %
Eleonore Seidl, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 116 2,80 %
Reinhard Bauer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 117 2,82 %
Martin Braun, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 81 1,96 %
Michael Schmuck, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 60 1,45 %
Markus Höcherl-Eder, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 89 2,15 %
Johann Margraf, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 51 1,23 %
Michael Sorgenfrei, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 81 1,96 %
Manfred Zach, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 28 0,68 %
Andrea Präßl, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 95 2,29 %
Gudrun Bussas, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 57 1,38 %
Armin Fichtinger, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 93 2,25 %
Verena Präßl, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 107 2,58 %
Josef Bauer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 52 1,26 %
Rudolf Horn, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 42 1,01 %
Dr. Martin Hanauer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 145 3,50 %
Bürgerliste Miteinander 6.882 17,49 %
Josef Eibauer, Bürgerliste Miteinander 1.295 18,82 %
Doris Nachtmann-Wurm, Bürgerliste Miteinander 348 5,06 %
Martin Spörl, Bürgerliste Miteinander 413 6,00 %
Bernhard Wild, Bürgerliste Miteinander 740 10,75 %
Kurt Nennstiel, Bürgerliste Miteinander 188 2,73 %
Lisa Zäch, Bürgerliste Miteinander 285 4,14 %
Mathias Friese, Bürgerliste Miteinander 360 5,23 %
Christine Zach, Bürgerliste Miteinander 220 3,20 %
Michael Flöttl, Bürgerliste Miteinander 272 3,95 %
Meike Kuplent, Bürgerliste Miteinander 295 4,29 %
Herbert Hirn, Bürgerliste Miteinander 153 2,22 %
Monika Weinfurtner, Bürgerliste Miteinander 173 2,51 %
Alfred Bayer, Bürgerliste Miteinander 230 3,34 %
Silke Manner, Bürgerliste Miteinander 123 1,79 %
Hermann Utz, Bürgerliste Miteinander 156 2,27 %
Anna Wechinger, Bürgerliste Miteinander 80 1,16 %
Jörg Wurm, Bürgerliste Miteinander 153 2,22 %
Isabel Reinhardt, Bürgerliste Miteinander 127 1,85 %
Ronald Neumann, Bürgerliste Miteinander 62 0,90 %
Andrea Spichtinger, Bürgerliste Miteinander 209 3,04 %
Ernst Meindl, Bürgerliste Miteinander 128 1,86 %
Cornelia Weiherer, Bürgerliste Miteinander 63 0,92 %
MUDr. Jan Hlavacek, Bürgerliste Miteinander 189 2,75 %
Helena Vecerova, Bürgerliste Miteinander 97 1,41 %
Bernd Simon, Bürgerliste Miteinander 114 1,66 %
Barbara Hinner-Gelke, Bürgerliste Miteinander 98 1,42 %
Katharina Eibauer, Bürgerliste Miteinander 156 2,27 %
Hermann Wallisch, Bürgerliste Miteinander 155 2,25 %
Stimmbezirke
1 2 3 4 11