Stimmbezirk 1
Wahlberechtigte 783
Wähler/innen 100 12,77 %
ungültige Stimmen 4 4,00 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 927 39,21 %
Xaver Bayer, CSU 91 9,82 %
Johann Pfistermeister, CSU 67 7,23 %
Christian Weinfurtner, CSU 76 8,20 %
Stephan Irlbacher, CSU 51 5,50 %
Martin Paa, CSU 40 4,31 %
Monika Bayer, CSU 61 6,58 %
Peter Scharnagl, CSU 30 3,24 %
Michael Pfistermeister, CSU 38 4,10 %
Rainer Kuplent, CSU 29 3,13 %
Irene Träxler, CSU 14 1,51 %
Norbert Veitenhansl, CSU 77 8,31 %
Martin Biegerl, CSU 14 1,51 %
Johannes Holler, CSU 18 1,94 %
Günter Hansowitz, CSU 28 3,02 %
Jonas Lehner, CSU 26 2,80 %
Barbara Bösl, CSU 24 2,59 %
Prof. Dr. Stefan Beer, CSU 44 4,75 %
Matthias Zäch, CSU 28 3,02 %
Johann Herrmann, CSU 24 2,59 %
Hermann Paa, CSU 21 2,27 %
Josef Haberl, CSU 29 3,13 %
Armin Ebent, CSU 10 1,08 %
Johann Korte, CSU 18 1,94 %
Reinhold Wild, CSU 13 1,40 %
Anita Friedrich, CSU 8 0,86 %
David Herrmann, CSU 15 1,62 %
Rosmarie Paa, CSU 14 1,51 %
Michael Haberl, CSU 19 2,05 %
SPD 74 3,13 %
Josef Fleißer, SPD 16 21,62 %
Christine Welnhofer, SPD 6 8,11 %
Andreas Fleißer, SPD 6 8,11 %
Ernst Schöfl, SPD 4 5,41 %
Johann Ebnet, SPD 2 2,70 %
Harald Zäch, SPD 2 2,70 %
Karl Heinz Reichart, SPD 2 2,70 %
Alfons Margraf, SPD 2 2,70 %
Henricus Haberl, SPD 7 9,46 %
Sven Ferschl, SPD 5 6,76 %
Thomas Kirchner, SPD 3 4,05 %
Roswitha Schöfl, SPD 3 4,05 %
Albert Wedlich, SPD 2 2,70 %
Karl-Heinz Welnhofer, SPD 1 1,35 %
Monika Biegerl, SPD 1 1,35 %
Karin Forster, SPD 2 2,70 %
Christian Ruhland, SPD 1 1,35 %
Johann Ebnet, SPD 3 4,05 %
Anna Hammerschmidt, SPD 1 1,35 %
Catarina Wild, SPD 2 2,70 %
Elisabeth Fertsl, SPD 1 1,35 %
Katharina Präßl, SPD 2 2,70 %
FWG 610 25,80 %
Reinhard Kreuzer, FWG 78 12,79 %
Dr. med. dent. Bärbel Placke, FWG 52 8,52 %
Ursula Göllner, FWG 41 6,72 %
Andreas Hammerer, FWG 46 7,54 %
Tanja Voit, FWG 21 3,44 %
Gerhard Maier, FWG 12 1,97 %
Johann Braun, FWG 10 1,64 %
Jutta Grosser, FWG 17 2,79 %
Markus Hammerer, FWG 22 3,61 %
Dominik Dietl, FWG 16 2,62 %
Thomas Schiller, FWG 44 7,21 %
Andreas Hopfner, FWG 46 7,54 %
Hans Meindl, FWG 21 3,44 %
Petra Schiller, FWG 12 1,97 %
Eva Hammerer, FWG 11 1,80 %
Thomas Filipp, FWG 30 4,92 %
Florian Pfaffl, FWG 15 2,46 %
Stefan Biegerl, FWG 6 0,98 %
Josef Köck, FWG 11 1,80 %
Sabine Kuhn, FWG 13 2,13 %
Jürgen Grosser, FWG 7 1,15 %
Pascal Stursberg, FWG 13 2,13 %
Maria Reimer, FWG 11 1,80 %
Hannelose Hopfner, FWG 7 1,15 %
Herbert Rückerl, FWG 10 1,64 %
Hermann Hanf, FWG 18 2,95 %
Anton Gebhard, FWG 8 1,31 %
Peter Pfaffl, FWG 12 1,97 %
Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 74 3,13 %
Sigrid Wendel, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 15 20,27 %
Thomas Ebnet, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 10 13,51 %
Karl Schwarz, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 5 6,76 %
Silvio Simon, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 3 4,05 %
Christian Wild, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 1 1,35 %
Andreas Bauer, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 1 1,35 %
Manuela Grosser, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 2 2,70 %
Florian Ring, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Matthias Kaiser, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 4 5,41 %
Franziska Kulzer, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 7 9,46 %
Edmund Wild, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 2 2,70 %
Robert Ebnet, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Olga Kaiser, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 1 1,35 %
Katja Simon, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 1 1,35 %
Peter Stoiber, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 1 1,35 %
Robert Füßl, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 1 1,35 %
Georg Bayer, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Josef Zach, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 4 5,41 %
Albert jun. Simon, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 1 1,35 %
Herbert Maier, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 3 4,05 %
Albert Singer, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 1 1,35 %
Tobias Grosser, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Thomas Heckel, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Albert sen. Simon, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Andrea Kominowksi, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 4 5,41 %
Georg Zimmermann, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 3 4,05 %
Helmut Schreiber, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 4 5,41 %
Heidemarie Hauer, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 60 2,54 %
Michael Präßl, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 26 43,33 %
Thomas Margraf, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 15 25,00 %
Johannes Gillitzer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Benjamin Sorgenfrei, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 3 5,00 %
Catarina Höcherl, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 2 3,33 %
Josef Bayer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Christian Braun, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 1 1,67 %
Alexius Fischer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 1 1,67 %
Ludwig Reger, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 6 10,00 %
Wolfgang Höcherl, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Alois Sorgenfrei, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Rainer Wilka, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Kilian Fischer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Eleonore Seidl, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 1 1,67 %
Reinhard Bauer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 1 1,67 %
Martin Braun, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Michael Schmuck, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Markus Höcherl-Eder, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Johann Margraf, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Michael Sorgenfrei, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 1 1,67 %
Manfred Zach, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Andrea Präßl, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Gudrun Bussas, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 1 1,67 %
Armin Fichtinger, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Verena Präßl, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 1 1,67 %
Josef Bauer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 1 1,67 %
Rudolf Horn, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Dr. Martin Hanauer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Bürgerliste Miteinander 619 26,18 %
Josef Eibauer, Bürgerliste Miteinander 73 11,79 %
Doris Nachtmann-Wurm, Bürgerliste Miteinander 39 6,30 %
Martin Spörl, Bürgerliste Miteinander 42 6,79 %
Bernhard Wild, Bürgerliste Miteinander 41 6,62 %
Kurt Nennstiel, Bürgerliste Miteinander 21 3,39 %
Lisa Zäch, Bürgerliste Miteinander 18 2,91 %
Mathias Friese, Bürgerliste Miteinander 39 6,30 %
Christine Zach, Bürgerliste Miteinander 10 1,62 %
Michael Flöttl, Bürgerliste Miteinander 17 2,75 %
Meike Kuplent, Bürgerliste Miteinander 31 5,01 %
Herbert Hirn, Bürgerliste Miteinander 16 2,58 %
Monika Weinfurtner, Bürgerliste Miteinander 21 3,39 %
Alfred Bayer, Bürgerliste Miteinander 19 3,07 %
Silke Manner, Bürgerliste Miteinander 10 1,62 %
Hermann Utz, Bürgerliste Miteinander 17 2,75 %
Anna Wechinger, Bürgerliste Miteinander 12 1,94 %
Jörg Wurm, Bürgerliste Miteinander 28 4,52 %
Isabel Reinhardt, Bürgerliste Miteinander 15 2,42 %
Ronald Neumann, Bürgerliste Miteinander 12 1,94 %
Andrea Spichtinger, Bürgerliste Miteinander 19 3,07 %
Ernst Meindl, Bürgerliste Miteinander 11 1,78 %
Cornelia Weiherer, Bürgerliste Miteinander 12 1,94 %
MUDr. Jan Hlavacek, Bürgerliste Miteinander 18 2,91 %
Helena Vecerova, Bürgerliste Miteinander 19 3,07 %
Bernd Simon, Bürgerliste Miteinander 12 1,94 %
Barbara Hinner-Gelke, Bürgerliste Miteinander 17 2,75 %
Katharina Eibauer, Bürgerliste Miteinander 14 2,26 %
Hermann Wallisch, Bürgerliste Miteinander 16 2,58 %