Stimmbezirk 2
Wahlberechtigte 704
Wähler/innen 108 15,34 %
ungültige Stimmen 1 0,93 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 1.072 39,88 %
Xaver Bayer, CSU 99 9,24 %
Johann Pfistermeister, CSU 88 8,21 %
Christian Weinfurtner, CSU 79 7,37 %
Stephan Irlbacher, CSU 67 6,25 %
Martin Paa, CSU 52 4,85 %
Monika Bayer, CSU 49 4,57 %
Peter Scharnagl, CSU 41 3,82 %
Michael Pfistermeister, CSU 67 6,25 %
Rainer Kuplent, CSU 48 4,48 %
Irene Träxler, CSU 33 3,08 %
Norbert Veitenhansl, CSU 49 4,57 %
Martin Biegerl, CSU 18 1,68 %
Johannes Holler, CSU 35 3,26 %
Günter Hansowitz, CSU 22 2,05 %
Jonas Lehner, CSU 27 2,52 %
Barbara Bösl, CSU 23 2,15 %
Prof. Dr. Stefan Beer, CSU 38 3,54 %
Matthias Zäch, CSU 22 2,05 %
Johann Herrmann, CSU 18 1,68 %
Hermann Paa, CSU 13 1,21 %
Josef Haberl, CSU 23 2,15 %
Armin Ebent, CSU 33 3,08 %
Johann Korte, CSU 23 2,15 %
Reinhold Wild, CSU 18 1,68 %
Anita Friedrich, CSU 17 1,59 %
David Herrmann, CSU 29 2,71 %
Rosmarie Paa, CSU 25 2,33 %
Michael Haberl, CSU 16 1,49 %
SPD 96 3,57 %
Josef Fleißer, SPD 9 9,38 %
Christine Welnhofer, SPD 7 7,29 %
Andreas Fleißer, SPD 6 6,25 %
Ernst Schöfl, SPD 7 7,29 %
Johann Ebnet, SPD 7 7,29 %
Harald Zäch, SPD 16 16,67 %
Karl Heinz Reichart, SPD 4 4,17 %
Alfons Margraf, SPD 4 4,17 %
Henricus Haberl, SPD 4 4,17 %
Sven Ferschl, SPD 6 6,25 %
Thomas Kirchner, SPD 4 4,17 %
Roswitha Schöfl, SPD 3 3,13 %
Albert Wedlich, SPD 2 2,08 %
Karl-Heinz Welnhofer, SPD 1 1,04 %
Monika Biegerl, SPD 1 1,04 %
Karin Forster, SPD 4 4,17 %
Christian Ruhland, SPD 1 1,04 %
Johann Ebnet, SPD 4 4,17 %
Anna Hammerschmidt, SPD 1 1,04 %
Catarina Wild, SPD 2 2,08 %
Elisabeth Fertsl, SPD 2 2,08 %
Katharina Präßl, SPD 1 1,04 %
FWG 799 29,72 %
Reinhard Kreuzer, FWG 81 10,14 %
Dr. med. dent. Bärbel Placke, FWG 59 7,38 %
Ursula Göllner, FWG 22 2,75 %
Andreas Hammerer, FWG 48 6,01 %
Tanja Voit, FWG 19 2,38 %
Gerhard Maier, FWG 38 4,76 %
Johann Braun, FWG 18 2,25 %
Jutta Grosser, FWG 19 2,38 %
Markus Hammerer, FWG 18 2,25 %
Dominik Dietl, FWG 28 3,50 %
Thomas Schiller, FWG 57 7,13 %
Andreas Hopfner, FWG 69 8,64 %
Hans Meindl, FWG 30 3,75 %
Petra Schiller, FWG 22 2,75 %
Eva Hammerer, FWG 16 2,00 %
Thomas Filipp, FWG 13 1,63 %
Florian Pfaffl, FWG 16 2,00 %
Stefan Biegerl, FWG 22 2,75 %
Josef Köck, FWG 18 2,25 %
Sabine Kuhn, FWG 20 2,50 %
Jürgen Grosser, FWG 17 2,13 %
Pascal Stursberg, FWG 16 2,00 %
Maria Reimer, FWG 27 3,38 %
Hannelose Hopfner, FWG 18 2,25 %
Herbert Rückerl, FWG 32 4,01 %
Hermann Hanf, FWG 24 3,00 %
Anton Gebhard, FWG 11 1,38 %
Peter Pfaffl, FWG 21 2,63 %
Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 50 1,86 %
Sigrid Wendel, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 11 22,00 %
Thomas Ebnet, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 8 16,00 %
Karl Schwarz, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 6 12,00 %
Silvio Simon, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Christian Wild, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Andreas Bauer, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Manuela Grosser, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 4 8,00 %
Florian Ring, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Matthias Kaiser, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 1 2,00 %
Franziska Kulzer, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 5 10,00 %
Edmund Wild, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 1 2,00 %
Robert Ebnet, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Olga Kaiser, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Katja Simon, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 3 6,00 %
Peter Stoiber, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Robert Füßl, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Georg Bayer, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Josef Zach, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 3 6,00 %
Albert jun. Simon, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Herbert Maier, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Albert Singer, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 1 2,00 %
Tobias Grosser, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Thomas Heckel, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Albert sen. Simon, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 3 6,00 %
Andrea Kominowksi, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Georg Zimmermann, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 3 6,00 %
Helmut Schreiber, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 1 2,00 %
Heidemarie Hauer, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 30 1,12 %
Michael Präßl, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 7 23,33 %
Thomas Margraf, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Johannes Gillitzer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 3 10,00 %
Benjamin Sorgenfrei, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Catarina Höcherl, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 1 3,33 %
Josef Bayer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Christian Braun, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 3 10,00 %
Alexius Fischer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 3 10,00 %
Ludwig Reger, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 1 3,33 %
Wolfgang Höcherl, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 3 10,00 %
Alois Sorgenfrei, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Rainer Wilka, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 1 3,33 %
Kilian Fischer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 1 3,33 %
Eleonore Seidl, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 1 3,33 %
Reinhard Bauer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 1 3,33 %
Martin Braun, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 2 6,67 %
Michael Schmuck, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 1 3,33 %
Markus Höcherl-Eder, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 1 3,33 %
Johann Margraf, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 1 3,33 %
Michael Sorgenfrei, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Manfred Zach, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Andrea Präßl, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Gudrun Bussas, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Armin Fichtinger, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Verena Präßl, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Josef Bauer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Rudolf Horn, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Dr. Martin Hanauer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Bürgerliste Miteinander 641 23,85 %
Josef Eibauer, Bürgerliste Miteinander 66 10,30 %
Doris Nachtmann-Wurm, Bürgerliste Miteinander 35 5,46 %
Martin Spörl, Bürgerliste Miteinander 21 3,28 %
Bernhard Wild, Bürgerliste Miteinander 50 7,80 %
Kurt Nennstiel, Bürgerliste Miteinander 22 3,43 %
Lisa Zäch, Bürgerliste Miteinander 39 6,08 %
Mathias Friese, Bürgerliste Miteinander 20 3,12 %
Christine Zach, Bürgerliste Miteinander 21 3,28 %
Michael Flöttl, Bürgerliste Miteinander 31 4,84 %
Meike Kuplent, Bürgerliste Miteinander 27 4,21 %
Herbert Hirn, Bürgerliste Miteinander 20 3,12 %
Monika Weinfurtner, Bürgerliste Miteinander 23 3,59 %
Alfred Bayer, Bürgerliste Miteinander 12 1,87 %
Silke Manner, Bürgerliste Miteinander 18 2,81 %
Hermann Utz, Bürgerliste Miteinander 30 4,68 %
Anna Wechinger, Bürgerliste Miteinander 14 2,18 %
Jörg Wurm, Bürgerliste Miteinander 15 2,34 %
Isabel Reinhardt, Bürgerliste Miteinander 16 2,50 %
Ronald Neumann, Bürgerliste Miteinander 11 1,72 %
Andrea Spichtinger, Bürgerliste Miteinander 15 2,34 %
Ernst Meindl, Bürgerliste Miteinander 23 3,59 %
Cornelia Weiherer, Bürgerliste Miteinander 9 1,40 %
MUDr. Jan Hlavacek, Bürgerliste Miteinander 16 2,50 %
Helena Vecerova, Bürgerliste Miteinander 24 3,74 %
Bernd Simon, Bürgerliste Miteinander 8 1,25 %
Barbara Hinner-Gelke, Bürgerliste Miteinander 24 3,74 %
Katharina Eibauer, Bürgerliste Miteinander 21 3,28 %
Hermann Wallisch, Bürgerliste Miteinander 10 1,56 %