Stimmbezirk 3
Wahlberechtigte 271
Wähler/innen 56 20,66 %
ungültige Stimmen 0 0,00 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 177 12,43 %
Xaver Bayer, CSU 35 19,77 %
Johann Pfistermeister, CSU 10 5,65 %
Christian Weinfurtner, CSU 11 6,21 %
Stephan Irlbacher, CSU 15 8,47 %
Martin Paa, CSU 21 11,86 %
Monika Bayer, CSU 8 4,52 %
Peter Scharnagl, CSU 13 7,34 %
Michael Pfistermeister, CSU 4 2,26 %
Rainer Kuplent, CSU 11 6,21 %
Irene Träxler, CSU 1 0,56 %
Norbert Veitenhansl, CSU 7 3,95 %
Martin Biegerl, CSU 1 0,56 %
Johannes Holler, CSU 1 0,56 %
Günter Hansowitz, CSU 1 0,56 %
Jonas Lehner, CSU 4 2,26 %
Barbara Bösl, CSU 1 0,56 %
Prof. Dr. Stefan Beer, CSU 4 2,26 %
Matthias Zäch, CSU 9 5,08 %
Johann Herrmann, CSU 1 0,56 %
Hermann Paa, CSU 1 0,56 %
Josef Haberl, CSU 2 1,13 %
Armin Ebent, CSU 1 0,56 %
Johann Korte, CSU 1 0,56 %
Reinhold Wild, CSU 1 0,56 %
Anita Friedrich, CSU 1 0,56 %
David Herrmann, CSU 1 0,56 %
Rosmarie Paa, CSU 10 5,65 %
Michael Haberl, CSU 1 0,56 %
SPD 2 0,14 %
Josef Fleißer, SPD 0 0,00 %
Christine Welnhofer, SPD 0 0,00 %
Andreas Fleißer, SPD 0 0,00 %
Ernst Schöfl, SPD 0 0,00 %
Johann Ebnet, SPD 0 0,00 %
Harald Zäch, SPD 2 100,00 %
Karl Heinz Reichart, SPD 0 0,00 %
Alfons Margraf, SPD 0 0,00 %
Henricus Haberl, SPD 0 0,00 %
Sven Ferschl, SPD 0 0,00 %
Thomas Kirchner, SPD 0 0,00 %
Roswitha Schöfl, SPD 0 0,00 %
Albert Wedlich, SPD 0 0,00 %
Karl-Heinz Welnhofer, SPD 0 0,00 %
Monika Biegerl, SPD 0 0,00 %
Karin Forster, SPD 0 0,00 %
Christian Ruhland, SPD 0 0,00 %
Johann Ebnet, SPD 0 0,00 %
Anna Hammerschmidt, SPD 0 0,00 %
Catarina Wild, SPD 0 0,00 %
Elisabeth Fertsl, SPD 0 0,00 %
Katharina Präßl, SPD 0 0,00 %
FWG 260 18,26 %
Reinhard Kreuzer, FWG 70 26,92 %
Dr. med. dent. Bärbel Placke, FWG 15 5,77 %
Ursula Göllner, FWG 17 6,54 %
Andreas Hammerer, FWG 7 2,69 %
Tanja Voit, FWG 6 2,31 %
Gerhard Maier, FWG 4 1,54 %
Johann Braun, FWG 4 1,54 %
Jutta Grosser, FWG 4 1,54 %
Markus Hammerer, FWG 4 1,54 %
Dominik Dietl, FWG 7 2,69 %
Thomas Schiller, FWG 32 12,31 %
Andreas Hopfner, FWG 26 10,00 %
Hans Meindl, FWG 4 1,54 %
Petra Schiller, FWG 6 2,31 %
Eva Hammerer, FWG 4 1,54 %
Thomas Filipp, FWG 4 1,54 %
Florian Pfaffl, FWG 3 1,15 %
Stefan Biegerl, FWG 7 2,69 %
Josef Köck, FWG 3 1,15 %
Sabine Kuhn, FWG 3 1,15 %
Jürgen Grosser, FWG 4 1,54 %
Pascal Stursberg, FWG 3 1,15 %
Maria Reimer, FWG 5 1,92 %
Hannelose Hopfner, FWG 3 1,15 %
Herbert Rückerl, FWG 3 1,15 %
Hermann Hanf, FWG 5 1,92 %
Anton Gebhard, FWG 2 0,77 %
Peter Pfaffl, FWG 5 1,92 %
Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 700 49,16 %
Sigrid Wendel, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 89 12,71 %
Thomas Ebnet, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 47 6,71 %
Karl Schwarz, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 60 8,57 %
Silvio Simon, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 61 8,71 %
Christian Wild, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 48 6,86 %
Andreas Bauer, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 23 3,29 %
Manuela Grosser, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 21 3,00 %
Florian Ring, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 38 5,43 %
Matthias Kaiser, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 18 2,57 %
Franziska Kulzer, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 40 5,71 %
Edmund Wild, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 32 4,57 %
Robert Ebnet, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 12 1,71 %
Olga Kaiser, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 12 1,71 %
Katja Simon, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 21 3,00 %
Peter Stoiber, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 27 3,86 %
Robert Füßl, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 13 1,86 %
Georg Bayer, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 19 2,71 %
Josef Zach, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 14 2,00 %
Albert jun. Simon, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 18 2,57 %
Herbert Maier, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 10 1,43 %
Albert Singer, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 11 1,57 %
Tobias Grosser, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 7 1,00 %
Thomas Heckel, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 7 1,00 %
Albert sen. Simon, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 7 1,00 %
Andrea Kominowksi, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 4 0,57 %
Georg Zimmermann, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 12 1,71 %
Helmut Schreiber, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 13 1,86 %
Heidemarie Hauer, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 16 2,29 %
Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 15 1,05 %
Michael Präßl, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 3 20,00 %
Thomas Margraf, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Johannes Gillitzer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Benjamin Sorgenfrei, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Catarina Höcherl, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 8 53,33 %
Josef Bayer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Christian Braun, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Alexius Fischer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Ludwig Reger, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Höcherl, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Alois Sorgenfrei, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Rainer Wilka, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Kilian Fischer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Eleonore Seidl, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Reinhard Bauer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Martin Braun, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Michael Schmuck, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Markus Höcherl-Eder, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 3 20,00 %
Johann Margraf, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 1 6,67 %
Michael Sorgenfrei, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Manfred Zach, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Andrea Präßl, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Gudrun Bussas, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Armin Fichtinger, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Verena Präßl, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Josef Bauer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Rudolf Horn, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Dr. Martin Hanauer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 0 0,00 %
Bürgerliste Miteinander 270 18,96 %
Josef Eibauer, Bürgerliste Miteinander 37 13,70 %
Doris Nachtmann-Wurm, Bürgerliste Miteinander 13 4,81 %
Martin Spörl, Bürgerliste Miteinander 19 7,04 %
Bernhard Wild, Bürgerliste Miteinander 16 5,93 %
Kurt Nennstiel, Bürgerliste Miteinander 7 2,59 %
Lisa Zäch, Bürgerliste Miteinander 25 9,26 %
Mathias Friese, Bürgerliste Miteinander 17 6,30 %
Christine Zach, Bürgerliste Miteinander 8 2,96 %
Michael Flöttl, Bürgerliste Miteinander 6 2,22 %
Meike Kuplent, Bürgerliste Miteinander 9 3,33 %
Herbert Hirn, Bürgerliste Miteinander 3 1,11 %
Monika Weinfurtner, Bürgerliste Miteinander 10 3,70 %
Alfred Bayer, Bürgerliste Miteinander 18 6,67 %
Silke Manner, Bürgerliste Miteinander 3 1,11 %
Hermann Utz, Bürgerliste Miteinander 12 4,44 %
Anna Wechinger, Bürgerliste Miteinander 3 1,11 %
Jörg Wurm, Bürgerliste Miteinander 3 1,11 %
Isabel Reinhardt, Bürgerliste Miteinander 6 2,22 %
Ronald Neumann, Bürgerliste Miteinander 3 1,11 %
Andrea Spichtinger, Bürgerliste Miteinander 12 4,44 %
Ernst Meindl, Bürgerliste Miteinander 6 2,22 %
Cornelia Weiherer, Bürgerliste Miteinander 4 1,48 %
MUDr. Jan Hlavacek, Bürgerliste Miteinander 3 1,11 %
Helena Vecerova, Bürgerliste Miteinander 3 1,11 %
Bernd Simon, Bürgerliste Miteinander 3 1,11 %
Barbara Hinner-Gelke, Bürgerliste Miteinander 6 2,22 %
Katharina Eibauer, Bürgerliste Miteinander 12 4,44 %
Hermann Wallisch, Bürgerliste Miteinander 3 1,11 %