Stimmbezirk 4
Wahlberechtigte 284
Wähler/innen 80 28,17 %
ungültige Stimmen 2 2,50 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 321 15,47 %
Xaver Bayer, CSU 41 12,77 %
Johann Pfistermeister, CSU 11 3,43 %
Christian Weinfurtner, CSU 33 10,28 %
Stephan Irlbacher, CSU 10 3,12 %
Martin Paa, CSU 9 2,80 %
Monika Bayer, CSU 19 5,92 %
Peter Scharnagl, CSU 6 1,87 %
Michael Pfistermeister, CSU 2 0,62 %
Rainer Kuplent, CSU 7 2,18 %
Irene Träxler, CSU 54 16,82 %
Norbert Veitenhansl, CSU 11 3,43 %
Martin Biegerl, CSU 29 9,03 %
Johannes Holler, CSU 3 0,93 %
Günter Hansowitz, CSU 2 0,62 %
Jonas Lehner, CSU 2 0,62 %
Barbara Bösl, CSU 1 0,31 %
Prof. Dr. Stefan Beer, CSU 60 18,69 %
Matthias Zäch, CSU 1 0,31 %
Johann Herrmann, CSU 1 0,31 %
Hermann Paa, CSU 1 0,31 %
Josef Haberl, CSU 1 0,31 %
Armin Ebent, CSU 2 0,62 %
Johann Korte, CSU 4 1,25 %
Reinhold Wild, CSU 1 0,31 %
Anita Friedrich, CSU 1 0,31 %
David Herrmann, CSU 1 0,31 %
Rosmarie Paa, CSU 7 2,18 %
Michael Haberl, CSU 1 0,31 %
SPD 117 5,64 %
Josef Fleißer, SPD 59 50,43 %
Christine Welnhofer, SPD 14 11,97 %
Andreas Fleißer, SPD 4 3,42 %
Ernst Schöfl, SPD 2 1,71 %
Johann Ebnet, SPD 0 0,00 %
Harald Zäch, SPD 0 0,00 %
Karl Heinz Reichart, SPD 0 0,00 %
Alfons Margraf, SPD 18 15,38 %
Henricus Haberl, SPD 0 0,00 %
Sven Ferschl, SPD 0 0,00 %
Thomas Kirchner, SPD 0 0,00 %
Roswitha Schöfl, SPD 1 0,85 %
Albert Wedlich, SPD 0 0,00 %
Karl-Heinz Welnhofer, SPD 4 3,42 %
Monika Biegerl, SPD 0 0,00 %
Karin Forster, SPD 4 3,42 %
Christian Ruhland, SPD 4 3,42 %
Johann Ebnet, SPD 0 0,00 %
Anna Hammerschmidt, SPD 3 2,56 %
Catarina Wild, SPD 0 0,00 %
Elisabeth Fertsl, SPD 0 0,00 %
Katharina Präßl, SPD 4 3,42 %
FWG 300 14,46 %
Reinhard Kreuzer, FWG 29 9,67 %
Dr. med. dent. Bärbel Placke, FWG 20 6,67 %
Ursula Göllner, FWG 8 2,67 %
Andreas Hammerer, FWG 9 3,00 %
Tanja Voit, FWG 55 18,33 %
Gerhard Maier, FWG 10 3,33 %
Johann Braun, FWG 34 11,33 %
Jutta Grosser, FWG 10 3,33 %
Markus Hammerer, FWG 1 0,33 %
Dominik Dietl, FWG 1 0,33 %
Thomas Schiller, FWG 24 8,00 %
Andreas Hopfner, FWG 16 5,33 %
Hans Meindl, FWG 4 1,33 %
Petra Schiller, FWG 1 0,33 %
Eva Hammerer, FWG 1 0,33 %
Thomas Filipp, FWG 1 0,33 %
Florian Pfaffl, FWG 2 0,67 %
Stefan Biegerl, FWG 39 13,00 %
Josef Köck, FWG 3 1,00 %
Sabine Kuhn, FWG 6 2,00 %
Jürgen Grosser, FWG 1 0,33 %
Pascal Stursberg, FWG 0 0,00 %
Maria Reimer, FWG 6 2,00 %
Hannelose Hopfner, FWG 3 1,00 %
Herbert Rückerl, FWG 6 2,00 %
Hermann Hanf, FWG 4 1,33 %
Anton Gebhard, FWG 0 0,00 %
Peter Pfaffl, FWG 6 2,00 %
Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 21 1,01 %
Sigrid Wendel, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 1 4,76 %
Thomas Ebnet, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 3 14,29 %
Karl Schwarz, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Silvio Simon, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Christian Wild, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 2 9,52 %
Andreas Bauer, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 3 14,29 %
Manuela Grosser, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 1 4,76 %
Florian Ring, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Matthias Kaiser, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Franziska Kulzer, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Edmund Wild, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Robert Ebnet, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Olga Kaiser, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Katja Simon, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Peter Stoiber, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 1 4,76 %
Robert Füßl, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 2 9,52 %
Georg Bayer, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 3 14,29 %
Josef Zach, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Albert jun. Simon, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 3 14,29 %
Herbert Maier, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Albert Singer, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 1 4,76 %
Tobias Grosser, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Thomas Heckel, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 1 4,76 %
Albert sen. Simon, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Andrea Kominowksi, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Georg Zimmermann, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Helmut Schreiber, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Heidemarie Hauer, Freie Wählergruppe Schönsee-Ost: Dietersdorf, Friedrichshäng, Weberhäuser 0 0,00 %
Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 1.223 58,94 %
Michael Präßl, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 144 11,77 %
Thomas Margraf, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 95 7,77 %
Johannes Gillitzer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 90 7,36 %
Benjamin Sorgenfrei, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 53 4,33 %
Catarina Höcherl, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 59 4,82 %
Josef Bayer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 33 2,70 %
Christian Braun, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 41 3,35 %
Alexius Fischer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 44 3,60 %
Ludwig Reger, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 62 5,07 %
Wolfgang Höcherl, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 60 4,91 %
Alois Sorgenfrei, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 45 3,68 %
Rainer Wilka, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 25 2,04 %
Kilian Fischer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 32 2,62 %
Eleonore Seidl, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 49 4,01 %
Reinhard Bauer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 37 3,03 %
Martin Braun, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 32 2,62 %
Michael Schmuck, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 30 2,45 %
Markus Höcherl-Eder, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 26 2,13 %
Johann Margraf, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 13 1,06 %
Michael Sorgenfrei, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 43 3,52 %
Manfred Zach, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 16 1,31 %
Andrea Präßl, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 31 2,53 %
Gudrun Bussas, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 16 1,31 %
Armin Fichtinger, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 37 3,03 %
Verena Präßl, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 31 2,53 %
Josef Bauer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 25 2,04 %
Rudolf Horn, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 16 1,31 %
Dr. Martin Hanauer, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Gaisthal-Rackenthal 38 3,11 %
Bürgerliste Miteinander 93 4,48 %
Josef Eibauer, Bürgerliste Miteinander 26 27,96 %
Doris Nachtmann-Wurm, Bürgerliste Miteinander 10 10,75 %
Martin Spörl, Bürgerliste Miteinander 9 9,68 %
Bernhard Wild, Bürgerliste Miteinander 1 1,08 %
Kurt Nennstiel, Bürgerliste Miteinander 0 0,00 %
Lisa Zäch, Bürgerliste Miteinander 6 6,45 %
Mathias Friese, Bürgerliste Miteinander 6 6,45 %
Christine Zach, Bürgerliste Miteinander 0 0,00 %
Michael Flöttl, Bürgerliste Miteinander 4 4,30 %
Meike Kuplent, Bürgerliste Miteinander 1 1,08 %
Herbert Hirn, Bürgerliste Miteinander 2 2,15 %
Monika Weinfurtner, Bürgerliste Miteinander 6 6,45 %
Alfred Bayer, Bürgerliste Miteinander 3 3,23 %
Silke Manner, Bürgerliste Miteinander 7 7,53 %
Hermann Utz, Bürgerliste Miteinander 3 3,23 %
Anna Wechinger, Bürgerliste Miteinander 1 1,08 %
Jörg Wurm, Bürgerliste Miteinander 0 0,00 %
Isabel Reinhardt, Bürgerliste Miteinander 0 0,00 %
Ronald Neumann, Bürgerliste Miteinander 1 1,08 %
Andrea Spichtinger, Bürgerliste Miteinander 0 0,00 %
Ernst Meindl, Bürgerliste Miteinander 1 1,08 %
Cornelia Weiherer, Bürgerliste Miteinander 0 0,00 %
MUDr. Jan Hlavacek, Bürgerliste Miteinander 1 1,08 %
Helena Vecerova, Bürgerliste Miteinander 0 0,00 %
Bernd Simon, Bürgerliste Miteinander 3 3,23 %
Barbara Hinner-Gelke, Bürgerliste Miteinander 0 0,00 %
Katharina Eibauer, Bürgerliste Miteinander 1 1,08 %
Hermann Wallisch, Bürgerliste Miteinander 1 1,08 %